VM 2011

T1
1. Jóhann R. Skúlason / Hnokki frá Fellskoti (Hrynjandi frá Hrepphólum) [IS2003188470] / IS 8,78
2. Karl Zingsheim / Dagur (Dökkvi frá Mosfelli) [DE2001143741] / DE 8,61
3. Anne Stine Haugen / Muni frá Kvistum (Aron frá Strandarhöfđi) [IS2003181964] / NO 8,33

T2
1. Tina Kalmo Pedersen / Kolgrimur frĺn Slätterne (Kjarni frá Kálfsstöđum) [SE1997107496] / NO 8,75
2. Eyjólfur Ţorsteinsson / Ósk frá Ţingnesi (Sveinn-Hervar frá Ţúfu í Landeyjum) [IS2003235501] / IS 8,63
3. Linda Antonsson [YR] / Isak frĺn Dirhuvud (Dugur frá Minni-Borg) [SE2002101486] / SE 7,79
3. Rúna Einarsdóttir Zingsheim /Freyr vom Nordsternhof (Fáni frá Hafsteinsstöđum) [DE1998109432] / IS 7,79

V1
1. Anne Stine Haugen / Muni frá Kvistum (Aron frá Strandarhöfđi) [IS2003181964] / NO 8,27
2. Tina Kalmo Pedersen / Kolgrimur frĺn Slätterne (Kjarni frá Kálfsstöđum) [SE1997107496] / NO 8,20
3. Isabelle Felsum / Viktor fra Diisa (Garri frá Reykjavík) [DK2004103659] / DK 8,07
3. Frauke Schenzel / Tígull vom Kronshof (Andvari fra Fuglsang) [DE2002134221] / DE 8,07

F1
1. Magnús Skúlason / Hraunar frá Efri-Rauđalćk (Galsi frá Sauđárkróki) [IS1999165491] / SE 8,07
2. Josefin Birkebro / Kjarni vom Wallberg (Kjarval vom Wallberg) [DE1999108313] / SE 7,88
3. Árni Björn Pálsson / Aris frá Akureyri (Grunur frá Oddhóli) [IS2000165607] / IS 7,81

Stilpass
1. Sigurđur Marinusson / Eilimi vom Lindenhof (Týr vom Rappenhof) [DE1994100876] / NL 8,63
2. Gudmundur Einarsson / Sproti frá Sjávarborg (Galsi frá Sauđárkróki) [IS1997157245] / SE 8,54
3. Árni Björn Pálsson / Aris frá Akureyri (Grunur frá Oddhóli) [IS2000165607] / IS 8,04

250m
1. Bergţór Eggertsson / Lótus frá Aldenghoor (Skarđi frá Syđra-Skörđugili) [NL1994100312] / IS 21,89"
2. Gudmundur Einarsson / Sproti frá Sjávarborg (Galsi frá Sauđárkróki) [IS1997157245] / SE 22,10"
3. Tania H. Olsen / Sólon fra Strř (Sćfaxi fra Susja) [DK1995104892] / DK 22,32"

Speedpass
1. Tania H. Olsen / Sólon fra Strř (Sćfaxi fra Susja) [DK1995104892] / DK 7,43"
2. Elvar Einarsson / Kóngur frá Lćkjamóti (Kolfinnur frá Kjarnholtum I) [IS2002155124] / IS 7,44"
3. Iben Andersen / Skuggi frá Hávarđarkoti (Hilmir frá Sauđárkróki) [IS1999186373] / DK 7,44"

Kombination femgĺng
1. Magnús Skúlason / Hraunar frá Efri-Rauđalćk (Galsi frá Sauđárkróki) [IS1999165491] / SE 7,46
2. Diddi Sigurbjörnsson / Tvinni frá Grafarkoti (Kvittur frá Grafarkoti) [IS2001155419] / CH 7,05
3. Ralf Wohllaib / Eldur vom Schwäbischen Wald (Gandur frá Skjálg) [DE1998103532] / DE 6,98

Kombination fyrgĺng
1. Eyjólfur Ţorsteinsson / Ósk frá Ţingnesi (Sveinn-Hervar frá Ţúfu í Landeyjum) [IS2003235501] / IS 8,22
2. Karl Zingsheim / Dagur (Dökkvi frá Mosfelli) [DE2001143741] / DE 8,10
3. Jóhann R. Skúlason / Hnokki frá Fellskoti (Hrynjandi frá Hrepphólum) [IS2003188470] / IS 8,05